Waltz
Nr. A B D E F G I 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 Platz Summe
5) Team HSDS / Cavalier Cavalier 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 1 1
6) Tanssiklubi Master ry / 3 3 4 4 3 4 3 4 (12) 4 4
7) Tanssiurheiluseura Bolero ry / 4 2 3 3 4 3 4 4 (11) 3 3
8) TanssiDans ry / 1 4 2 2 2 2 2 6 2 2
Tango
Nr. A B D E F G I 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 Platz Summe
5) Team HSDS / Cavalier Cavalier 2 3 2 2 1 2 1 6 2 3
6) Tanssiklubi Master ry / 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 5 1 5
7) Tanssiurheiluseura Bolero ry / 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 7 4 7
8) TanssiDans ry / 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 7 3 5
Slow Foxtrot
Nr. A B D E F G I 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 Platz Summe
5) Team HSDS / Cavalier Cavalier 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 6 1 4
6) Tanssiklubi Master ry / 2 3 2 1 2 3 2 5 2 7
7) Tanssiurheiluseura Bolero ry / 3 2 3 4 3 2 3 6 3 10
8) TanssiDans ry / 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 7 4 9
Quickstep
Nr. A B D E F G I 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 Platz Summe
5) Team HSDS / Cavalier Cavalier 4 3 2 3 3 3 1 6 3 7
6) Tanssiklubi Master ry / 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 6 1 8
7) Tanssiurheiluseura Bolero ry / 2 2 3 2 2 2 3 5 2 12
8) TanssiDans ry / 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 7 4 13
Samba
Nr. A B D E F G I 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 Platz Summe
5) Team HSDS / Cavalier Cavalier 3 3 2 3 2 2 1 4 (7) 3 10
6) Tanssiklubi Master ry / 2 2 1 1 1 3 2 6 (9) 1 9
7) Tanssiurheiluseura Bolero ry / 1 1 3 2 3 1 4 4 (5) 2 14
8) TanssiDans ry / 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 7 4 17
Cha Cha Cha
Nr. A B D E F G I 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 Platz Summe
5) Team HSDS / Cavalier Cavalier 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 1 11
6) Tanssiklubi Master ry / 4 4 3 4 4 4 3 7 4 13
7) Tanssiurheiluseura Bolero ry / 3 3 4 3 2 2 2 6 3 17
8) TanssiDans ry / 2 2 2 2 3 3 4 4 2 19
Rumba
Nr. A B D E F G I 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 Platz Summe
5) Team HSDS / Cavalier Cavalier 4 3 2 3 2 2 2 4 2 13
6) Tanssiklubi Master ry / 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 1 14
7) Tanssiurheiluseura Bolero ry / 2 2 3 2 3 3 3 7 3 20
8) TanssiDans ry / 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 7 4 23
Jive
Nr. A B D E F G I 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 Platz Summe
5) Team HSDS / Cavalier Cavalier 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 1 14
6) Tanssiklubi Master ry / 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 7 2 16
7) Tanssiurheiluseura Bolero ry / 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 7 4 24
8) TanssiDans ry / 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 7 3 26

A : Juris Arajs

B : Felix Castillo

D : Bo Loft Jensen

E : Siret Siilak

F : Liisa Kontturi-Paasikko

G : Genadijus Gunko

I : Veronika Haller