75Max Nobst / Lena MeleTanz-und Turnierclub, München, Germany
77Akseli Penttilä / Senja KihoDanceline Tampere, Finland
100Thomas Ahti / Jennie AhtiTanssiurheiluseura Rolling Vaasa, Finland
101Grímur Arnarson / Katrín Klara ÁsgeirsdóttirDansfelagid Hvonn Kopavogur, Iceland
102Kasper Hildebrand Arnø / Embla Teien IgelstadElvebyen Sportsdanseklubb Drammen, Norway
103Ron Dobrjanski-Piirsalu / Mira Kathrine RødbroJDS Aarhus, Denmark
104Arnas Endriulaitis / Anastasija PavšukovaKaspinas-Vijūnas Kaunas-Vilnius, Lithuania
105Ole-Gunnar Eriksen / Adele RiegerElvebyen sportsdanseklubb Drammen, Norway
106Raigardas Gedvilas / Patricija ViciuteMJ Dance Sport Academy Vilnius, Lithuania
107Elias Haapalainen / Linnéa AhtiTanssiurheiluseura Bolero Åbo, Finland
108Aarre Halinen / Peppi KoskinenBolero Turku, Finland
109Nikita Haruns / Anastasija PrikulTanssiklubi Master Helsinki, Finland
110Jorgen Janter / Inger UutsaluDanceland Saku, Estonia
111Matas Joffe / Adrijana KatinaiteRatuto Vilnius, Lithuania
112Stefan Kagadi / Adriana JohansonLumets Helsinki, Finland
113Aleksander Tuudor Kappet / Elenor KurisooLaguun Dance Club Tallinn, Estonia
115Augustas Lopeta / Gabija GumbryteMJ sportinių šokių akademija Vilnius, Lithuania
116Mikke Luttinen / Miina JauhiainenDanceline Tampere, Finland
117Adam Mamrak / Emilia UsselmannTeam GED Gothenburg, Sweden
118Eetu Niittymäki / Inka HaatajaTeam HSDS Helsinki, Finland
119Georgio Paim / Mia VosmanTantsukool Laguun Tallinn, Estonia
120Kalev Mattias Raussi / Anna-Maria PogrebnajaTK Twist/TK Rubiin Tallinn, Estonia
121Elias Saastamoinen / Emmiina AlimattilaLa' Team Kaarina, Finland
123Valerii Shylo / Smilte KozlovskyteRatuto Vilnius, Lithuania
125Joa Silventoinen / Eeva SuonioDanceLine Tampere, Finland
126Daniil Ternovik / Sindija GrantaLesto Liepaja, Latvia
127Lauritz Blichfeldt Thoresen / Pola OstrowskaLillestrøm Sportsdanseklubb Lillestrøm, Norway
128Tuomo Tirri / Anni TättäläinenLa' Team Kaarina, Finland
129Kaapo Tusa / Madeleine TigerstedtTeam HSDS Helsinki, Finland
130Henrico Velpler / Hilja PulkamoVantaan Kilpatanssijat Vantaa, Finland
131Arseni Vorobyev / Kelly RudenkoLumets Helsinki, Finland
132Aleksi Ahola / Fay AntikainenTanssidans Kirkkonummi, Finland
133Emils Timaks / Alita ZinovatnaEstetika Riga, Latvia
134Mateusz Stawowy / Sara SilvaElita Kraków, Poland
135Aivaras Kuoga / Eliza AbdellaouiSūkurys Kaunas, Lithuania
136Hardi Vahtra / Karina KarklinaDzinatrs Riga, Latvia